Glouberman Tournament » Schedule & Scores

Schedule & Scores

Click on each game for stats and replay video!
 
Date Time Location Boys / Girls Game Score Game Number
11/6/2019 3:00 PM Shalhevet Boys Ramaz vs Shalhevet 44-50 1
11/6/2019 4:30 PM JCC Girls Maimonides vs Hebrew Academy 61-19 2
11/6/2019 4:30 PM Shalhevet Girls Ramaz vs Shalhevet 20-59 3
11/6/2019 6:00 PM JCC Boys Maimonides vs Hebrew Academy 63-47 4
11/6/2019 6:00 PM Shalhevet Girls KYHS vs YULA 39-36 5
11/6/2019 7:30 PM Shalhevet Boys KYHS vs YULA 52-62 6
11/7/2019 8:00 AM Shalhevet Girls HAFTR vs SAR 47-45 7
11/7/2019 9:30 AM JCC Girls Ma'ayanot vs Ramaz 51-30 8
11/7/2019 9:30 AM Shalhevet Boys HAFTR vs SAR 60-53 9
11/7/2019 11:00 AM JCC Boys Ramaz vs Frisch 51-31 10
11/7/2019 11:00 AM Shalhevet Girls Hebrew Academy vs Shalhevet 9-55 11
11/7/2019 12:30 PM Shalhevet Boys HAFTR vs Shalhevet 35-53 12
11/7/2019 12:30 PM JCC Girls SAR vs KYHS 41-25 13
11/7/2019 2:00 PM Shalhevet Girls Maimonides vs Ma'ayanot 54-41 14
11/7/2019 2:00 PM JCC Boys SAR vs KYHS 46-43 15
11/7/2019 3:30 PM Shalhevet Boys Frisch vs Hebrew Academy 59-55 16
11/7/2019 3:30 PM JCC Girls YULA vs HAFTR 42-60 17
11/7/2019 4:45 PM JCC Girls Frisch vs SAR 34-37 18
11/7/2019 5:00 PM Shalhevet Boys Maimonides vs YULA 66-60 19
11/8/2019 7:30 AM Shalhevet Girls HAFTR vs KYHS 56-24 20
11/8/2019 7:30 AM JCC Girls Ramaz vs Frisch 33-63 21
11/8/2019 8:30 AM Pan Pacific Girls Hebrew Academy vs YULA 22-37 22
11/8/2019 9:00 AM Shalhevet Boys Hebrew Academy vs KYHS 56-50 23
11/8/2019 9:00 AM JCC Boys Ramaz vs HAFTR 47-53 24
11/8/2019 10:30 AM Shalhevet Girls SAR vs Ma'ayanot 54-45 25
11/8/2019 10:30 AM JCC Girls Frisch vs Maimonides 62-37 26
11/8/2019 12:00 PM Shalhevet Girls YULA vs Shalhevet 65-26 27
11/8/2019 12:00 PM JCC Boys Maimonides vs Hebrew Academy 58-60 28
11/8/2019 1:30 PM Shalhevet Boys SAR vs Shalhevet 41-46 29
11/8/2019 1:30 PM JCC Boys Frisch vs YULA 60-51 30
11/9/2019 7:00 PM JCC Girls HAFTR vs Maimonides 50-57 31
11/9/2019 7:00 PM Shalhevet Girls Shalhevet vs SAR 60-66 32
11/9/2019 7:00 PM Pan Pacific Girls YULA vs Ma'ayanot   33
11/9/2019 7:00 PM Pressman Girls KYHS vs Frisch 24-48 34
11/9/2019 8:30 PM JCC Boys Hebrew Academy vs Frisch 56-59 35
11/9/2019 8:30 PM Shalhevet Boys Shalhevet vs HAFTR 46-41 36
11/9/2019 8:30 PM Pan Pacific Boys SAR vs Ramaz 52-64 37
11/9/2019 8:30 PM Pressman Boys Maimonides vs YULA 59-52 38
11/9/2019 10:00 PM Shalhevet Girls Maimonides vs SAR 58-49 39
11/9/2019 11:30 PM Shalhevet Boys Shalhevet vs Frisch 51-56 40